Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DAVIES CROFT, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8TW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+16.3%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,500
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8TW
← Back to All Properties