111 NORTHGATE POINT, TRAFFORD STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 3HP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£13,788 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£64,500-17.6%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,788 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,288
Sold on 22 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1