Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CARNOUSTIE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,500
+21.1%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500
+34.3%
Sold on 10 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+66.5%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8NF
← Back to All Properties