Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WHITEHALL GARDENS, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+33.3%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+37.6%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
-5.2%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6JH
← Back to All Properties