44, MANSION LANE, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL0 9RN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+62.6%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000+143.0%
Sold on 2 July 2013
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-6.5%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1