Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, SALMESBURY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,500
+11.7%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0PR
← Back to All Properties