26, LENTHALL ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 4UX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+22.6%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£261,000+39.8%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£74,320 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,680
Sold on 28 February 2011
Terraced
Sale #1