Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£49,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,995
+26.3%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+49.0%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+131.8%
Sold on 11 December 2008
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2NW
← Back to All Properties