32, KIDMORE END ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG4 8SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.2%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£297,000+124.2%
Sold on 22 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+39.5%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1