Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, VICTORIA ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+55.2%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,995
+180.6%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0AH
← Back to All Properties