Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CABLE STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 1HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,425,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£575,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,425,000
+67.6%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Other
+£575,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£850,000
Sold on 20 May 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 1HD
← Back to All Properties