Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
G4 THE LIGHT BOX, DUKE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+1.2%
Sold on 13 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+25.4%
Sold on 22 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-9.1%
Sold on 5 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
-6.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3BA
← Back to All Properties