Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, STEWTON LANE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 8SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£143,500
+106.5%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 24 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 8SB
← Back to All Properties