47, CORONATION ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 8BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,000-10.0%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+133.4%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,995+130.7%
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 29 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1