49, CHURCHBALK LANE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF8 2QD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,995
Last Sold Price
17 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£36,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£86,995+74.0%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1