Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MONTSERRAT ROAD, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£512,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£512,500
+15.2%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+2.3%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+155.9%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9LT
← Back to All Properties