Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TIDNOCK AVENUE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 2HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+38.0%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+131.6%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 19 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 2HN
← Back to All Properties