Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, BOWDEN WOOD CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 4ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+23.1%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+18.2%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 4ED
← Back to All Properties