Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LODGE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 7AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£26,500
+32.5%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 7AT
← Back to All Properties