9, GLOSTER ROAD, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE17 4QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,275
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.8%
Price Change
-£146,720 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£329,275-30.8%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Detached
-£146,720 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,995-91.2%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
-£4,924,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,400,000
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1