Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROCKINGHAM MEWS, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+51.1%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,500
+73.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+81.8%
Sold on 22 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+37.5%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 19 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1BB
← Back to All Properties