Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GLEBELAND GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+73.9%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7HE
← Back to All Properties