Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HILLSPRING ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 4SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,950
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£82,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£362,950
+29.6%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Detached
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+184.3%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Detached
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 4SJ
← Back to All Properties