Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
313, HARWICH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 10 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3HR
← Back to All Properties