93, KINGS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 1EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£32,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£32,000-23.8%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+40.0%
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1