Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ST VINCENT ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 9EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,000
+28.8%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+112.5%
Sold on 13 March 2008
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+40.4%
Sold on 7 August 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 9EW
← Back to All Properties