59, FOSTER STREET, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 6ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£32,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,950+69.2%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£32,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,250+47.7%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1