19, EXETER STREET, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX6 2DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+28.9%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000+7.8%
Sold on 8 November 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+2.9%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 7 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1