Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ENERGY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 7XJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+280.6%
Price Change
+£101,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+280.6%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£101,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 7XJ
← Back to All Properties