Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WOODGREEN ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£366,500
+85.6%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+105.7%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6LH
← Back to All Properties