FLAT 413, OLICANA HOUSE, CHAPEL STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 5BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.9%
Price Change
-£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£62,500-51.9%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Other
-£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+109.7%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Other
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 3 November 2020
Other
Sale #1