Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, SHEFFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,000
+8.8%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,500
+47.7%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5HW
← Back to All Properties