Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BYRON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+2.5%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+83.2%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7JE
← Back to All Properties