Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+67.1%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+20.7%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+27.4%
Sold on 30 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 27 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5ED
← Back to All Properties