6, ROOKERY PARK, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 7BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,000+16.2%
Sold on 2 August 2021
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+17.1%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1