Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PRIORY WALK, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 5BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+5.3%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+27.9%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 10 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 5BL
← Back to All Properties