Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30D, NIGHTINGALE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+64.3%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+111.1%
Sold on 13 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,550
Sold on 7 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3JL
← Back to All Properties