221, KNIGHTS ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME3 9JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.3%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+117.3%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+20.9%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1