Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LOW BANK ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 9QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+96.4%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+21.7%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+9.7%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 9QS
← Back to All Properties