23, ST ANTHONYS PLACE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 3RG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+76.7%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1