20, GLENBROOK WALK, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 3AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+110.8%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+44.5%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 19 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1