Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, PARK LANE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 6DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.5%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£161,000
+302.5%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 6DW
← Back to All Properties