Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MARKHAM COURT, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+33.4%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+98.9%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 25 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3HJ
← Back to All Properties