Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 115, THE CRESCENT, HANNOVER QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£122,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+48.7%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,200
Sold on 3 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5JQ
← Back to All Properties