Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, LOMOND WAY, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 6BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.7%
Price Change
+£228,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+203.7%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Detached
+£228,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 6BT
← Back to All Properties