Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SILVER GARDENS, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 9PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
-3.6%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+243.6%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 9PD
← Back to All Properties