Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BISPHAM ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+47.5%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+20.9%
Sold on 13 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 10 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7HQ
← Back to All Properties