Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, HERON WAY, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£211,000
+24.1%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+12.5%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,045
Sold on 19 January 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3AU
← Back to All Properties