Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WILLOW WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 0EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£503,750
Last Sold Price
17 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.1%
Price Change
+£238,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£503,750
+90.1%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£238,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 0EH
← Back to All Properties