Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRANTLEY MEWS, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+21.4%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
-7.4%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Terraced
-£10,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,775
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8RQ
← Back to All Properties